Wiener Zeitungs Schachergebnisserver - 31. Schwarzacher Open 2016
Schach Homepage Swiss-Manager Homepage Österreichischer Schachbund Homepage Wiener Zeitung Homepage CMS-Version 09.10.2016 17:06, Logged on: Gast Suche Impressum Sitemap Login Logoff Kontakt
 Home   Österreich   Welt   Kolumne   Meisterschaft   Turnier-DB   Archiv   Turnierkalender   Links   Datenpflege 

31. Schwarzacher Open 2016 (Hauptturnier)

Organizer(s)Sportverein Schwarzach - Sektion Schach
FederationÖsterreich ( AUT )
Tournament directorIA Mag. Daniel Lieb, Juro Ljubic
Chief-ArbiterIA Mag. Daniel Lieb
ArbiterÖS Dr. Reinhard Vlasak
Bedenkzeit90min/40 Züge + 30min + 30s/Zug
SiteSchwarzach, Festsaal des Hotel Post
Date20.08.2016 to 27.08.2016
Rating-Ø2203
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 28.08.2016 08:26:32, Creator: daniel lieb,Last Upload: schachlandesverband salzburg

TournamentselectionHauptturnier, B-Turnier, C-Turnier
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation
Parameterselection no tournament-details, no flags
Overview for teamAUT, BEL, BIH, CHN, CRO, CZE, ENG, FRA, GER, HUN, ITA, LUX, NED, POL, ROU, RUS, SUI, TUR, UKR, USA
ListsStarting rank list, Alphabetical list of players, Federation-, Game- and Title-statistics, Time-table
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Top five players, Total statistics
GamesThere are 107 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list

Starting rank list

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1
GMPalac Mladen14500116CRO26232535Sv Schwarzach
2
GMStevic Hrvoje14502569CRO26112568Schachverein Wolfsberg
3
GMIstratescu Andrei1200372FRA25822648
4
GMJovanovic Zoran14505320CRO25292502Schachverein Wolfsberg
5
GMZelcic Robert14500310CRO25122549Sv Schwarzach
6
IMLizak Peter731595HUN24542392Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg.
7
IMVideki Sandor700479HUN24252425Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg.
8
IMKrstic Uros14503476CRO24182389Sv Schwarzach
9
Hilverda Alexander4695437GER23892383Sk Royal Salzburg
10
Klek Hanna Marie24670057GER23352265Schach Ohne Grenzen
11
IMDanner Georg1600303AUT23192337Sc Pinggau-Friedberg
12
FMSchnepp Gunnar1604503AUT23192312
13
IMNeckar Lubomir300705CZE23180
14
IMKernazhitsky Leonid14102102UKR22902258
15
FMDurakovic Alman14401894BIH22872268Sk Royal Salzburg
16
FMWertjanz David1618989AUT22862274Sc Die Klagenfurter
17
FMVan Osch Mees1035967NED22840
18
FMKrebs Johann1603590AUT22772222Strassenbahn Graz
19
Rusche Johannes24684112GER22632207Schachklub Kufstein
20
FMHofmann Thomas1617273AUT22592238Sv Mistelbach
21
FMFrosch Erich1602217AUT22512262Rbej Gleisdorf
22
FMRosandic Denis14501058CRO22410
23
Lentjes Noud1029827NED22390
24
Stephan Axel4632834GER22312205Sc Diogenes E.V.
25
FMMeier Volker4605802GER22292215Sc Tarrasch 45 München
26
Roeberg Frank4619285GER22292220Sv Schwarzach
27
FMEbner Hubert1600761AUT22152204Esv Austria Graz
28
Stone Andrew404985ENG22082234
29
FMRolletschek Heinrich Dr.DI.1600079AUT22072183Sv Gmunden
30
Ratsma Midas1032283NED22030
31
Egle Stefan Dr.4682572GER21952157Sv Unterkochen
32
Zuttioni Federico849596ITA21930
33
MKWiesinger Robert1604570AUT21792159Sv Steyregg
34
Yao Lan8610835CHN21670
35
Besner Bernhard4631722GER21632158Ask Salzburg
36
WFMPurgar Ivona14514451CRO21590
37
FMBehling Robert4603630GER21512123Sabt Tsv Haunstetten
38
Samani Yamac6352634TUR21390
39
Ratsma Rosa1033662NED21330
40
Soldo Robert14506351CRO21330
41
Hanisch Jörg4651154GER21272067Sf Sasbach E.V.
42
Jakits Leopold1616862AUT21152097Sc Die Klagenfurter
43
FMWegerer Fred Ing.1601113AUT21052135Rbej Gleisdorf
44
Raber Florian Mag.1610937AUT21052085Sv Steyregg
45
Egle Martin24610143GER21042043Sv Unterkochen
46
Sandner Michael24696935GER20922000Sg Traunstein/Traunreut E.V.
47
Seisenberger Georg12903574GER20882040Sv Ilmmünster
48
Belli Giorgio2808833ITA20500
49
Krumm Johannes4643747GER20452042Sk Altenkirchen
50
Holzbauer Johannes Mag.1608029AUT20391995Spg. Salzkammergut
51
Schroer Marcel1012908NED20390
52
Teuschler Hugo Mag.1608517AUT20382031Strassenbahn Graz
53
Csiki Endre775126HUN20341781
54
Titov Evgeny34186473RUS20331897
55
FMHolzmann Herbert1600249AUT20131981Sv Steyregg
56
Wieser Rupert1606581AUT20091946Tenneck-Konkordiahuette
57
Wegerer Josef Mag.1609467AUT20001987Sv Steyregg
58
Christen Pierre4001303LUX19840
59
Krämer Max16211545GER19481998Sk Caissa Augsburg
60
Carrasco Paul2008670USA19301991
61
Holzer Manuel1620797AUT18631911Taxenbach