Wiener Zeitungs Schachergebnisserver - AUT STMK 1617 Graz Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U16
Schach Homepage Swiss-Manager Homepage Österreichischer Schachbund Homepage Wiener Zeitung Homepage CMS-Version 09.10.2016 17:06, Logged on: Gast Suche Impressum Sitemap Login Logoff Kontakt
 Home   Österreich   Welt   Kolumne   Meisterschaft   Turnier-DB   Archiv   Turnierkalender   Links   Datenpflege 

AUT STMK 1617 Graz Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U16

Last update 29.01.2017 13:42:30, Creator: steirischer landesverband,Last Upload: dipl.ing.heinz herzog

TournamentselectionStadliga Graz, 1.Klasse, 2.Klasse, 3.Klasse, U16 Einzelmeisterschaft
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation
Parameterselection show tournament-details
ListsStarting rank list, Alphabetical list of players, Federation-, Game- and Title-statistics, Time-table
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list

Starting rank list

No.NameIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1Tantscher Christoph129864AUT1397U14Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
2Wendl Paul127608AUT1238U14Schachfreunde Graz
3Künstl Florian131833AUT1224U10Boom Software Leibnitz
4Frank Michael126921AUT1206U16Styria Graz
5Leitner Thomas130446AUT1139U12Sk Union Passail
6Szarka Tibor133324HUN1133U10Grazer Schachgesellschaft
7Karner Stefan129697AUT1099U14Styria Graz
8Sohn Benedikt129691AUT1084U12Styria Graz
9Herzog Alexander Martin129703AUT1054U16Styria Graz
10Stebernjak Maximillian134749AUT1012U14Grazer Schachgesellschaft
11Trummer Alexander131832AUT955U10Schachfreunde Graz
12Maurer Maximilian131051AUT895U14Gratwein-Straßengel
13Simbürger Philipp130895AUT891U12Gratwein-Straßengel
14Fabian Kerstin133360AUT888wU12St. Martin I. S.
15Simbürger Dominik130981AUT885U16Gratwein-Straßengel
16Felber Ephraim132306AUT863U10Grazer Schachgesellschaft
17Holzmeister Nico131839AUT862U10Gratwein-Straßengel
18Witte Lukas133861AUT857U12Grazer Schachgesellschaft
19Bauer Jakob130980AUT839U10Gratwein-Straßengel
20Shekhovtcov Ivan134862RUS837U10Gratwein-Straßengel
21Hörmann Jakob131844AUT802U12Gratwein-Straßengel
22Fabian Julia133689AUT800wU10St. Martin I. S.
23Friessnegg Nils133338AUT800U10Styria Graz
24Katzianer Manuel135304AUT800U12Grazer Schachgesellschaft
25Katzianer Marco135305AUT800U12Grazer Schachgesellschaft
26Pichler Jakob131336AUT800U12Grazer Schachgesellschaft