Wiener Zeitungs Schachergebnisserver - Austria Open
Schach Homepage Swiss-Manager Homepage Österreichischer Schachbund Homepage Wiener Zeitung Homepage CMS-Version 09.10.2016 17:06, Logged on: Gast Suche Impressum Sitemap Login Logoff Kontakt
 Home   Österreich   Welt   Kolumne   Meisterschaft   Turnier-DB   Archiv   Turnierkalender   Links   Datenpflege 

Austria Open

Last update 20.04.2017 13:18:16, Creator: is margit almert,Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

LinksDownload invitation
Parameterselection show tournament-details
ListsStarting rank list, Alphabetical list of players, Federation-, Game- and Title-statistics, Time-table
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list

Starting rank list

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMStanec Nikolaus1601776AUT2460Sc Donaustadt
2IMKilgus Georg1606212AUT2389Sv Grieskirchen
3IMHangweyrer Manfred1601008AUT2364Sk Austria Wien
4FMUstianovich Nazar14109778UKR2357vereinslos
5FMZetthofer Gerald1605011AUT2231Sk Wieden
6MKSadilek Maximilian1615149AUT2224Tschaturanga
7WIMNewrkla Katharina1621629AUT2188Sk Austria Wien
8NMTrkulja Zoran1607499AUT2174Sk Wieden
9Wagner Gregor14203642UZB2170vereinslos
10FMStuhlik Marko1601512AUT2139Sk Austria Wien
11CMZiegner Markus Mag.1610562AUT2123Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
12Heindl Matthias1647857AUT2108Schachverein Wolfsberg
13Bachlechner Julian1632620AUT2097Sk Union Leisach
14MKRogetzer Klaus1607464AUT2058Sk Austria Wien
15Filipovic Ivica1655485AUT2055Sk Meidling
16Pernerstorfer Johannes1604660AUT2052Sk Austria Wien
17Kuntner Reinhard1630555AUT2023Blackburne Nickelsdorf
18Lechner Marcus1629034AUT1984Sk Hernals
19WFMHorvath Maria1601660AUT1983Sv Pamhagen
20Ciak René24665878GER1983Sc 1975 Paimar
21Hirsch Adolf Jun.1605763AUT1983Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee
22Bärnthaler Michael1613790AUT1977vereinslos
23Rumpf Werner Dr.1604465AUT1967Sk Austria Wien
24Newrkla Alexander1610830AUT1946Sk Austria Wien
25Molnar Attila DI.1613839AUT1938Sk Hietzing
26Opl Klaus Mag.1637118AUT1937Sv Klosterneuburg
27Kende Richard Mag.1627635AUT1935vereinslos
28Nikolic Tomislav982210SRB1935vereinslos
29Gockner Martin1620568AUT1927Sc Donaustadt
30Somasundram Jayakumar Ing.9900250SRI1920Ask Kottingbrunn
31Brück Michael1653601AUT1916vereinslos
32Kunschek Horst1616714AUT1916Asv Puch Graz
33Stehlik Alexander1636022AUT1901Sv Klosterneuburg
34Krejcar Walter1626043AUT1895Viper Room
35Braguine Victor Dr.3217779AUS1887Währinger Sk
36Kottisch Gustav1616919AUT1874Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee
37Gerold Arnold1610775AUT1866Sk Hietzing
38Mayer Peter1628925AUT1861Sk Hietzing
39Wirthumer Gunter1641409AUT1859Sk Donau
40König Roland Dr.Dkfm.1616498AUT1858Sk Austria Wien
41Schweighofer Josef Mag.1639498AUT1854Sk Gross Gerungs
42Hausmeister Thomas1642855AUT1852Sk Austria Wien
43Schmidt Michael1659332AUT1851Volksbanken
44Prammer Franz Dr.1635867AUT1843Sk Hernals
45Lintner Felix1642081AUT1842Sk Hernals
46Stanivukovic Drago915858SRB1831Sv Stockerau
47Eberdorfer Wolfgang1639919AUT1824Spg. Liezen-Admont
48Kassel Walter Dr.1615297AUT1820Sk Austria Wien
49Pirveli Luca1645706AUT18091. Sk Ottakring
50Wantscher Jürgen24699438GER1782Sz Favoriten
51Vigne Thomas1658026AUT1780vereinslos
52Haas Stefan1657437AUT1768Sv Sollenau
53Rosol Alexander1645730AUT1764Sc Donaustadt
54Jernej Raphael1622170AUT1759Tu Wien
55Wegscheider Karl Ing.1658050AUT17521. Wbsc
56Raub Jerome16231279GER1744Vfl Kalbe/Milde
57Krutzler Thomas1642073AUT1741vereinslos
58Paseka Christian1602748AUT1733Sk Austria Wien
59Kellner Nikolaus1642065AUT1700Sk Austria Wien
60Radnaev Nomin1656341AUT1659Tschaturanga
61Gockner Hans1625950AUT1647Sc Donaustadt
62Oberhuber Alexander1661370AUT1639Währinger Sk
63Lager Johannes1605968AUT1638Sz Favoriten
64Woschnagg Herbert Dr.1657550AUT1606Wiener Aerzteschachklub
65Mandzhiev Aldar1656350AUT1603Tschaturanga
66Vukadin Christian1657720AUT15551. Sk Ottakring
67Lentner Johannes1640640AUT1545Tschaturanga
68Veitsch Norbert1617737AUT1533Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
69Spalt Karoline1647768AUT15281. Sk Ottakring
70Sponer Manfred1629085AUT1513Korneuburg
71Schleuning PhilipGER1499Sk Hietzing
72Berger Peter1657976AUT1497Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee
73Matura Erich1635107AUT1462Sv Steyregg
74Zikic Goran1629093AUT1455Sk Donau
75Graf Dominik1602764AUT1454Sk Niederabsdorf
76Kodek SebastianAUT1451Sk Hietzing
77Kramer Martin1640720AUT1355Tu Wien
78ACMSimos Dimitrios Dr.312188070GRE1351Team-Wien
79Wickramasinghe Nathaniel1657747AUT1329Sc Donaustadt
80Dodu Crina Karina1640550AUT12931. Sk Ottakring
81Lichtenwallner Vinzenz1649175AUT1250Sk Gross Gerungs
82Mitterholzer Helmuth1631152AUT1218Verbund Ahp
83Mandzhieva Altana1657992AUT882Tschaturanga
84Lanzenberger JanAUT0vereinslos
85Patterson Graham Mag.GBR0Vereinslos
86Trautmann BernhardAUT0vereinslos