Wiener Zeitungs Schachergebnisserver - 2. Rapid Rabbit 2017
Schach Homepage Swiss-Manager Homepage Österreichischer Schachbund Homepage Wiener Zeitung Homepage CMS-Version 09.10.2016 17:06, Logged on: Gast Suche Impressum Sitemap Login Logoff Kontakt
 Home   Österreich   Welt   Kolumne   Meisterschaft   Turnier-DB   Archiv   Turnierkalender   Links   Datenpflege 

2. Rapid Rabbit 2017

Last update 25.04.2017 07:55:16, Creator: is margit almert,Last Upload: dipl.ing.heinz herzog

LinksDownload invitation
Parameterselection show tournament-details
ListsStarting rank list, Alphabetical list of players, Federation-, Game- and Title-statistics, Time-table
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list

Starting rank list

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Wetscherek Gerhard1602152AUT2100Sv Bisamberg
2Hanser Michael1604880AUT2088Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling
3Strauss Anton1601598AUT2032
4Pribitzer Stefan1653091AUT2027Scu Altlichtenwarth
5Dittel Herbert1616471AUT2016Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
6Pecha Martin1635360AUT1956
7Kremer Nadine4002970LUX1943Tschaturanga
8Kristofic Mario1619241AUT1929Lustenau
9Schuh Patrick1639480AUT1919Sk Litschau
10Proksch Gerhard1619080AUT1903Währinger Sk
11Edenhauser Manfred1624580AUT1878Ksv Boehlerwerk
12Schmoll Arnold1605569AUT1853Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
13Steiner Helmut1625322AUT1814Ask Kottingbrunn
14Buchhas Johann1624571AUT1783Ksv Boehlerwerk
15Thiel Johann1640542AUT1783Sv Sollenau
16Rojik Claudio1642928AUT1777Sv Perchtoldsdorf
17Karl Leo1640518AUT1773Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
18Baumfrisch Robert1628984AUT1772Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
19Prendinger Rudolf1648470AUT1771Schachklub Baden
20Hammer Bruno1618512AUT1761Sk Erlach
21Wetzenkircher Markus1618997AUT1744Sk Niederabsdorf
22Cabala Nathan1639510AUT1715Sc Donaustadt
23Katter Marlene1648691AUT1709Styria Graz
24Ardelt Hannes1640712AUT1708Sc Kirchberg/Pielach
25Gruber Peter1642847AUT1708vereinslos
26Horvath Laslo1638025AUT1706Schachklub Baden
27Rosol Alexander1645730AUT1706Sc Donaustadt
28Kopinits Silvia1618652AUT16711. Sk Ottakring
29Hebenstreit Heinz1636120AUT1662
30Hebenstreit Walter1648616AUT1643
31Roider Armin1658557AUT1623Ask Kottingbrunn
32Hager Harald1648330AUT1605Team-Wien
33Schleuning PhilipGER1579Sk Hietzing
34Pittner Stefan Dr.1639331AUT1504
35Heitzinger ManfredAUT1347
36Katter Katharina1642626AUT1309Styria Graz
37Fugger Thomas Mag.1659367AUT1212Ask Kottingbrunn
38Beschtak RobertAUT0Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
39Häle SimonAUT0
40Kuti OliverAUT0
41Varilek FlorianAUT0
42Zimmermann GabrielAUT0