Wiener Zeitungs Schachergebnisserver - 33. Waldviertler Schulschachtag, Volksschulen
Schach Homepage Swiss-Manager Homepage Österreichischer Schachbund Homepage Wiener Zeitung Homepage CMS-Version 09.10.2016 17:06, Logged on: Gast Suche Impressum Sitemap Login Logoff Kontakt
 Home   Österreich   Welt   Kolumne   Meisterschaft   Turnier-DB   Archiv   Turnierkalender   Links   Datenpflege 

33. Waldviertler Schulschachtag, Volksschulen Gmünd, 10.3.2017

Last update 21.03.2017 04:45:00, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Parameterselection show tournament-details, Link tournament to the tournament calendar
ListsFinal Ranking after 5 Rounds, Team-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list of players
Team-Pairings of all rounds (5 / 5)
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Federation-, Game- and Title-statistics, Time-table
Excel and PrintPrint list

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11VS Eggenburg I55001018,00
27VS Langenlois5302611,50
33VS Gars5302611,00
46VS Gmünd5302610,50
55VS Großdietmanns5302610,50
64VS Eggenburg II530269,00
72VS Krems/Stein5203410,00
88VS Eggenburg III520349,00
99VS Eggenburg IV510423,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpunkte (2, 1, 0)
Tie Break2: Spielepunkte der einzelnen Spieler dieser Mannschaft
Tie Break3: Resultat(e) der betroffenen Teams gegeneinander nach Matchpunkten