Wiener Zeitungs Schachergebnisserver - 33. Waldviertler Schulschachtag, Unterstufe
Schach Homepage Swiss-Manager Homepage Österreichischer Schachbund Homepage Wiener Zeitung Homepage CMS-Version 09.10.2016 17:06, Logged on: Gast Suche Impressum Sitemap Login Logoff Kontakt
 Home   Österreich   Welt   Kolumne   Meisterschaft   Turnier-DB   Archiv   Turnierkalender   Links   Datenpflege 

33. Waldviertler Schulschachtag, Unterstufe Gmünd, 10.03.2017

Last update 21.03.2017 04:52:49, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Parameterselection show tournament-details, Link tournament to the tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list of players
Team-PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Federation-, Game- and Title-statistics, Time-table
Excel and PrintPrint list

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12BG/BRG Horn I5320814,50
21BG/BRG Gmünd5320814,00
34NMS Weitersfeld I5320813,00
43PNMS Zwettl I5302610,50
58NMS Weitersfeld II521259,00
65NMS Litschau I520349,50
79PNMS Zwettl III512248,50
87PNMS Zwettl II511338,00
910NMS Litschau II510427,50
106BG/BGRG Horn II502325,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpunkte (2, 1, 0)
Tie Break2: Spielepunkte der einzelnen Spieler dieser Mannschaft
Tie Break3: Resultat(e) der betroffenen Teams gegeneinander nach Matchpunkten