Wiener Zeitungs Schachergebnisserver - offene OÖ-Landesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 2017
Schach Homepage Swiss-Manager Homepage Österreichischer Schachbund Homepage Wiener Zeitung Homepage CMS-Version 09.10.2016 17:06, Logged on: Gast Suche Impressum Sitemap Login Logoff Kontakt
 Home   Österreich   Welt   Kolumne   Meisterschaft   Turnier-DB   Archiv   Turnierkalender   Links   Datenpflege 

offene OÖ-Landesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 2017

Last update 15.04.2017 19:19:12, Creator/Last Upload: hr. günter almer

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer
Parameterselection show tournament-details
ListsStarting rank list, Alphabetical list of players, Federation-, Game- and Title-statistics, Time-table
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 81 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list

Starting rank list

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IMKnoll Hermann1603809AUT2336Union Ansfelden
2Mostbauer Maximilian1626680AUT2115Union Ansfelden
3Posch Roland1609394AUT2108Sv Hörsching
4Schneider Martin1608932AUT2074Union Ansfelden
5Gaertner Markus1618482AUT2065Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
6Dumancic Pero926817SRB2054Sv Amstetten
7MKKoller Hubert1603302AUT2053Schachklub Mostarrichi
8Wiesner Hans-Dieter1609521AUT2053Sv Hörsching
9Freimueller Peter1609505AUT2038Sv Hörsching
10Boksinski Jordan24605506GER2038Sv Hörsching
11Charaus Florian1631098AUT2035Ask Nettingsdorf
12Wurdinger Helmut1613774AUT2031Sv St. Georgen/Gusen
13Obran Harald1605836AUT2009Asv Linz
14Schwabeneder Alois1606018AUT1999Sv Grieskirchen
15Gruber Gernot Ing.1607634AUT1998Sg Vöcklabruck
16Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.1615564AUT1961Sv St. Georgen/Gusen
17Berger Stefan Dr.1603078AUT1955Asv Linz
18Höbarth Günter Ing.1610198AUT1930Sv Hörsching
19Heuschober Walter1616137AUT1919Asv Linz
20Stallmann Andreas1636472AUT1891Sc Ottensheim
21Lange Wilhelm Ing.1632795AUT1891Union Ansfelden
22Weiss Peter DI.1630253AUT1884Askoe Leonding
23Fugger Christian1618431AUT1880Ask Nettingsdorf
24Kuran Wilfried Mag.1618164AUT1852Spg. Sauwald
25Steidl Gerhard1630210AUT1823Sv St. Georgen/Gusen
26WMkBernhard Julia1620860AUT1818Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
27Seebacher Gottfried1632590AUT1816Ask Nettingsdorf
28Surtmann Leopold1626817AUT1810Askoe Leonding
29Hoelzl Bernhard Ing.1635638AUT1807Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
30Dumancic Stanko1635034AUT1806Sv Urfahr
31Mühlböck Dietmar1657380AUT1803Esv Askö Westbahn Linz
32Zwettler Gerald Adam Dr.1646575AUT1796Schach Kultur Wels
33Lachmaier Franz Sen.1635093AUT1792Esv Askö Westbahn Linz
34Braeuer Konrad1629808AUT1779Ask St. Valentin
35Spitzl Robert1611070AUT1775Sc Ottensheim
36Wegner Peter1652460AUT1770Ask St. Valentin
37Deleja-Hotko Karl Ing.1631802AUT1757Ask St. Valentin
38Grund Erwin1632469AUT1735Linzer Schachverein
39Pfeffer Werner1635115AUT1726Askoe Leonding
40Drießen Frank16205162GER1709Sv Amstetten
41Auinger Markus1647229AUT1704Sv Hörsching
42Steininger Rudolf Mag.1648535AUT1700Sv Taufkirchen/Trattnach
43Haugsberger Fritz1635077AUT1680Sc Region Vöcklatal
44Simon Alexander1658506AUT1660Union Ansfelden
45Zauner Franz1619136AUT1656Sv Urfahr
46Schaller Walter1647598AUT1653Union Hartkirchen
47Knezevic Josip14540525CRO1632Sk Voest Linz
48Binder Christopher1643592AUT1632Sv Urfahr
49Danninger Egon1635026AUT1617Askoe Leonding
50Moerzinger Christian Jun.1637967AUT1601Sc Traun 67
51Auinger Marcel1652699AUT1578Sv Hörsching
52Woess Helmut1626868AUT1572Union Hartkirchen
53Simon Christopher1658514AUT1547Union Ansfelden
54Amritzer Martina1639811AUT1545Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
55Rauscher Erwin1618253AUT1523Asv Linz
56Weber Karl1642430AUT1521Sc Ottensheim
57Seebacher Sarah1656830AUT1490Sv Hörsching
58Rauscher Günter1652451AUT1476Sv Amstetten
59Dorninger Reinhard1658492AUT1451Linzer Schachverein
60Gruenwald Franz1635069AUT1379Sv Hörsching
61Höher Christian1639749AUT1461Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
62Reininger Siegfried1637983AUT1290Sv Urfahr
63Gabrielyan EduardAUT1234Ask St. Valentin
64Scheuch RenéAUT1166Sv Amstetten
65Sharonova Natalia44152051RUS1114Union Ansfelden
66Mayrhofer MartinAUT0Sv Hörsching
67Holzmann Hermann1653725AUT1524Sc Haag/Hausruck